live feed Join channel

Flipkart deals today — up to 94% off

Flipkart runs the deepest flash sales of any Indian retailer, and its Big Billion Days pricing often leaks early. We watch electronics, home and fashion around the clock.

60 live deals94% biggest drop74% averageupdated just now

Live Flipkart discounts

60 deals · newest first

All retailers →
84%
Mivi Fort H750 Soundbar, 750 Watts, Audio, 5.1 Channel, Multi-Input & EQ Modes 750 W Bluetooth Soundbar on Flipkart84% OFFFlipkart

Mivi Fort H750 Soundbar, 750 Watts, Audio, 5.1 Channel, Multi-Input & EQ Modes 750 W Bluetooth Soundbar on Flipkart

₹7,499₹47,999Save ₹40,50084% off
65%
TOMMY HILFIGER Men Casual, Formal Black Genuine Leather Wallet(4 Card Slots)65% OFFFlipkart

TOMMY HILFIGER Men Casual, Formal Black Genuine Leather Wallet(4 Card Slots)

₹800₹2,299Save ₹1,49965% off
87%
Flipkart SmartBuy Solid Double AC Blanket for AC Room(Polyester, Aqua)87% OFFFlipkart

Flipkart SmartBuy Solid Double AC Blanket for AC Room(Polyester, Aqua)

₹399₹2,999Save ₹2,60087% off
73%
LIVON Keratin Shampoo for Women & Men |Repairs Damaged Hair |Smooth & 5x Stronger Hair(650 ml)73% OFFFlipkart

LIVON Keratin Shampoo for Women & Men |Repairs Damaged Hair |Smooth & 5x Stronger Hair(650 ml)

₹207₹770Save ₹56373% off
75%
HEAD & SHOULDERS Anti Dandruff Shampoo Cool Menthol For Men & Women(1.2 L)75% OFFFlipkart

HEAD & SHOULDERS Anti Dandruff Shampoo Cool Menthol For Men & Women(1.2 L)

₹475₹1,911Save ₹1,43675% off
73%
Renee Bold Black Eye Trio - Rich Color, Long Lasting, Smudgeproof, Smooth Application(Everyday Eyeliner 3.5ml, Mascara 15ml, HardBlack Kajal 0.35g, 21 g)73% OFFFlipkart

Renee Bold Black Eye Trio - Rich Color, Long Lasting, Smudgeproof, Smooth Application(Everyday Eyeliner 3.5ml, Mascara 15ml, HardBlack Kajal 0.35g, 21 g)

₹190₹697Save ₹50773% off
60%
U.S. Polo Assn. Denim Co. Tapered Fit Men Blue Jeans60% OFFFlipkart

U.S. Polo Assn. Denim Co. Tapered Fit Men Blue Jeans

₹999₹2,499Save ₹1,50060% off
69%
Mivi PartyRoxx 30 30 W Bluetooth Party Speaker(Black, Mono Channel)69% OFFFlipkart

Mivi PartyRoxx 30 30 W Bluetooth Party Speaker(Black, Mono Channel)

₹2,499₹7,999Save ₹5,50069% off
80%
Flipkart SmartBuy Solid Double AC Blanket for AC Room(Polyester, Grey)80% OFFFlipkart

Flipkart SmartBuy Solid Double AC Blanket for AC Room(Polyester, Grey)

₹399₹1,999Save ₹1,60080% off
83%
TRIGGR Trinity Neo with 80H Playtime, Dual Pairing, ENC, Fast Charging, Bluetooth v6.0 Bluetooth(Cosmic Black, On the Ear)83% OFFFlipkart

TRIGGR Trinity Neo with 80H Playtime, Dual Pairing, ENC, Fast Charging, Bluetooth v6.0 Bluetooth(Cosmic Black, On the Ear)

₹699₹3,999Save ₹3,30083% off
63%
blue sun 2000watt Copper Heater Fan Room Heater63% OFFFlipkart

blue sun 2000watt Copper Heater Fan Room Heater

₹742₹1,999Save ₹1,25763% off
80%
boAt Stone 350 Plus ,8H Battery,Voice Assistant,TWS Mode,BT v6.0,With Mic 12 W Bluetooth Speaker (Sterling Silver, Mono80% OFFFlipkart

boAt Stone 350 Plus ,8H Battery,Voice Assistant,TWS Mode,BT v6.0,With Mic 12 W Bluetooth Speaker (Sterling Silver, Mono

₹799₹3,990Save ₹3,19180% off
82%
Nike Shoes : Apply Coupon + Apply Super coin + Apply Bank Offer82% OFFFlipkart

Nike Shoes : Apply Coupon + Apply Super coin + Apply Bank Offer

₹144₹799Save ₹65582% off
62%
Polycab Airika with Remote High Speed with 3 Year Warranty BLDC Motor 1200 mm Ceiling Fan (5 Star | Brown | Pack of 1)62% OFFFlipkart

Polycab Airika with Remote High Speed with 3 Year Warranty BLDC Motor 1200 mm Ceiling Fan (5 Star | Brown | Pack of 1)

₹1,879₹4,999Save ₹3,12062% off
93%
LOOOT 98% on Men Formal Black Genuine Leather Reversible Belt on Flipkart HRX BRAND - 100% WITH Super coin https://dl.fl93% OFFFlipkart

LOOOT 98% on Men Formal Black Genuine Leather Reversible Belt on Flipkart HRX BRAND - 100% WITH Super coin https://dl.fl

₹299₹4,149Save ₹3,85093% off
73%
LIVON Keratin Shampoo for Women & Men |Repairs Damaged Hair |Smooth & 5x Stronger Hair (650 ml)73% OFFFlipkart

LIVON Keratin Shampoo for Women & Men |Repairs Damaged Hair |Smooth & 5x Stronger Hair (650 ml)

₹207₹770Save ₹56373% off
83%
Ant GM46 RGB Lighting Wired Ergonomic Optical Gaming Mouse (USB83% OFFFlipkart

Ant GM46 RGB Lighting Wired Ergonomic Optical Gaming Mouse (USB

₹138₹799Save ₹66183% off
63%
BBlunt Anti-Dandruff Combo For a Clear & Healthy Scalp (300 ml + 250 g)(550 ml)63% OFFFlipkart

BBlunt Anti-Dandruff Combo For a Clear & Healthy Scalp (300 ml + 250 g)(550 ml)

₹294₹798Save ₹50463% off
70%
Sansui Aero Spin with 2 Year Warranty Energy Saving 1200 mm Ceiling Fan(1 Star | Brown | Pack of 1)70% OFFFlipkart

Sansui Aero Spin with 2 Year Warranty Energy Saving 1200 mm Ceiling Fan(1 Star | Brown | Pack of 1)

₹944₹3,199Save ₹2,25570% off
72%
Tibra Collection Men Embroidered Straight Kurta(Grey)72% OFFFlipkart

Tibra Collection Men Embroidered Straight Kurta(Grey)

₹280₹999Save ₹71972% off
76%
Black & Decker BXIR1102IN 1100 W Dry Iron(Grey)76% OFFFlipkart

Black & Decker BXIR1102IN 1100 W Dry Iron(Grey)

₹659₹2,695Save ₹2,03676% off
60%
A/X ARMANI EXCHANGE Outerbanks Analog Watch - For Men60% OFFFlipkart

A/X ARMANI EXCHANGE Outerbanks Analog Watch - For Men

₹6,599₹16,495Save ₹9,89660% off
80%
EcoLink 36 W Eye Safety Compliance Standard B22 LED Bulb(White)80% OFFFlipkart

EcoLink 36 W Eye Safety Compliance Standard B22 LED Bulb(White)

₹130₹664Save ₹53480% off
63%
Lenovo AMD Ryzen 7 Hexa Core 155 - (16 GB/512 GB SSD/Windows 11 Home/6 GB Graphics) Laptop63% OFFFlipkart

Lenovo AMD Ryzen 7 Hexa Core 155 - (16 GB/512 GB SSD/Windows 11 Home/6 GB Graphics) Laptop

₹95,240₹2,55,090Save ₹1,59,85063% off
86%
Mivi Fort H160 Soundbar, 160 Watts, 2.1 Channel, Multi-Input and EQ Modes, BT v5.1 160 W Bluetooth Soundbar(Black, 5.1 Channel)86% OFFFlipkart

Mivi Fort H160 Soundbar, 160 Watts, 2.1 Channel, Multi-Input and EQ Modes, BT v5.1 160 W Bluetooth Soundbar(Black, 5.1 Channel)

₹3,699₹25,999Save ₹22,30086% off
69%
HEAD & SHOULDERS Smooth and Silky Anti-Dandruff Shampoo for Men & Women(1.2 L)69% OFFFlipkart

HEAD & SHOULDERS Smooth and Silky Anti-Dandruff Shampoo for Men & Women(1.2 L)

₹499₹1,592Save ₹1,09369% off
87%
Mamma Love 3-Wheel Kick Scooter | Adjustable Height | Foldable BABY Scooter(Brown, Beige)87% OFFFlipkart

Mamma Love 3-Wheel Kick Scooter | Adjustable Height | Foldable BABY Scooter(Brown, Beige)

₹499₹3,799Save ₹3,30087% off
72%
Tibra Collection Men Embroidered Straight Kurta(Yellow)72% OFFFlipkart

Tibra Collection Men Embroidered Straight Kurta(Yellow)

₹280₹999Save ₹71972% off
68%
Nivea Men Dark Spot Reduction Cleanser Combo, with Vitamin C, AHA, For Even Tone Skin Face Wash(300 g)68% OFFFlipkart

Nivea Men Dark Spot Reduction Cleanser Combo, with Vitamin C, AHA, For Even Tone Skin Face Wash(300 g)

₹287₹897Save ₹61068% off
87%
Lifelong Adjustable Pull-Up Bar For Home Gym | Best For Kids, Men & Women | Non-Slip Pull-up Bar(Multicolor)87% OFFFlipkart

Lifelong Adjustable Pull-Up Bar For Home Gym | Best For Kids, Men & Women | Non-Slip Pull-up Bar(Multicolor)

₹199₹1,499Save ₹1,30087% off
75%
Lifelong FitPro Treadmill for Home | 4 HP Peak Motor | Foldable &75% OFFFlipkart

Lifelong FitPro Treadmill for Home | 4 HP Peak Motor | Foldable &

₹15,299₹60,000Save ₹44,70175% off
86%
NASHER MILES Medium Check-in Suitcase (65 cm) 8 Wheels - Goa Polypropylene Hard-Sided 24 inch Spinner Trolley Bag for Tr86% OFFFlipkart

NASHER MILES Medium Check-in Suitcase (65 cm) 8 Wheels - Goa Polypropylene Hard-Sided 24 inch Spinner Trolley Bag for Tr

₹2,199₹15,995Save ₹13,79686% off
82%
LEADER Falcon Pro 26T Bicycle for Men, Single Speed MTB Bike,Caliper Brake & Rigid Fork 26 T (inch) Mountain Cycle(Single Speed, Blue, Rigid)82% OFFFlipkart

LEADER Falcon Pro 26T Bicycle for Men, Single Speed MTB Bike,Caliper Brake & Rigid Fork 26 T (inch) Mountain Cycle(Single Speed, Blue, Rigid)

₹2,101₹11,999Save ₹9,89882% off
83%
AVI King Size Fitted Terry Cotton Breathable, Stretchable, Waterproof Mattress Cover(198.12 cm x 182.88 cm, Maroon)83% OFFFlipkart

AVI King Size Fitted Terry Cotton Breathable, Stretchable, Waterproof Mattress Cover(198.12 cm x 182.88 cm, Maroon)

₹342₹1,965Save ₹1,62383% off
80%
TINECO Floor One S3 Cordless Handheld Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner (WiFi Connectivity) (Black)80% OFFFlipkart

TINECO Floor One S3 Cordless Handheld Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner (WiFi Connectivity) (Black)

₹11,940₹59,900Save ₹47,96080% off
69%
Vaseline Deep Moisture Non Sticky Body Lotion with Ceramide Hyaluron10X More(725 ml)69% OFFFlipkart

Vaseline Deep Moisture Non Sticky Body Lotion with Ceramide Hyaluron10X More(725 ml)

₹267₹849Save ₹58269% off
74%
NIVEA Fresh Power Deo Spray, 48h Derma Odour Protection with Citrus, Musk, Spice Deodorant Spray - For Men(450 g, Pack of 3)74% OFFFlipkart

NIVEA Fresh Power Deo Spray, 48h Derma Odour Protection with Citrus, Musk, Spice Deodorant Spray - For Men(450 g, Pack of 3)

₹261₹999Save ₹73874% off
63%
Samsung ViewFinity S6 68.4 cm (27 inch) Quad HD LED Backlit IPS Panel 300nits, 2K Monitor (5 ms, 100 Hz)63% OFFFlipkart

Samsung ViewFinity S6 68.4 cm (27 inch) Quad HD LED Backlit IPS Panel 300nits, 2K Monitor (5 ms, 100 Hz)

₹13,999₹38,000Save ₹24,00163% off
76%
Mamma Love 3-Wheel Kick Scooter | Adjustable Height | Foldable BABY Scooter (Pink)76% OFFFlipkart

Mamma Love 3-Wheel Kick Scooter | Adjustable Height | Foldable BABY Scooter (Pink)

₹905₹3,799Save ₹2,89476% off
71%
KUHL Prima A1, BLDC, 29W, Low Noise, Energy-Saving, 5-Year Warranty with 2 Year Warranty 1200 mm Ceiling Fan on Flipkart71% OFFFlipkart

KUHL Prima A1, BLDC, 29W, Low Noise, Energy-Saving, 5-Year Warranty with 2 Year Warranty 1200 mm Ceiling Fan on Flipkart

₹1,839₹6,350Save ₹4,51171% off
80%
TRIGGR Roar 20 with RGB Lights, Metal Mesh, TWS & FM Mode, 7H Playtime, BT v5.4,20W 20 W Bluetooth Speaker(Ember Red, Mono Channel)80% OFFFlipkart

TRIGGR Roar 20 with RGB Lights, Metal Mesh, TWS & FM Mode, 7H Playtime, BT v5.4,20W 20 W Bluetooth Speaker(Ember Red, Mono Channel)

₹999₹4,999Save ₹4,00080% off
74%
Kenstar Ecopure 7 L RO + UV + UF + Copper + Alkaline Water Purifier Kenstar Ecopure 7 L RO + UF + UV + Copper + Alkaline Water Purifier (Black) Needs no service for 2 years(Black)74% OFFFlipkart

Kenstar Ecopure 7 L RO + UV + UF + Copper + Alkaline Water Purifier Kenstar Ecopure 7 L RO + UF + UV + Copper + Alkaline Water Purifier (Black) Needs no service for 2 years(Black)

₹4,365₹16,500Save ₹12,13574% off
65%
Friends Fit Life sofa bed 2 Seater Double Foam Fold Out Sofa Cum Bed on Flipkart65% OFFFlipkart

Friends Fit Life sofa bed 2 Seater Double Foam Fold Out Sofa Cum Bed on Flipkart

₹6,326₹18,000Save ₹11,67465% off
89%
Wipro Garnet 10W Round LED Wave Infinity Panel Warm White (2700K) Pack of 2 Ceiling Light Ceiling Lamp(Yellow)89% OFFFlipkart

Wipro Garnet 10W Round LED Wave Infinity Panel Warm White (2700K) Pack of 2 Ceiling Light Ceiling Lamp(Yellow)

₹179₹1,580Save ₹1,40189% off
64%
Buy Lifelong ROAR Projector with 2 Mics, 20W Speakers, ...64% OFFFlipkart

Buy Lifelong ROAR Projector with 2 Mics, 20W Speakers, ...

₹8,990₹24,999Save ₹16,00964% off
61%
LG 1.5 Ton 3 Dual Inverter Split AC | AI 6-in-1 Convertible | VIRAAT Mode | Anti-Virus Filter61% OFFFlipkart

LG 1.5 Ton 3 Dual Inverter Split AC | AI 6-in-1 Convertible | VIRAAT Mode | Anti-Virus Filter

₹30,690₹78,990Save ₹48,30061% off
63%
D-Link R15 Wi-Fi 6 Router 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz 1500 Mbps Wifi Speed Dual Band External Antenna Ethernet (Cable Broadband) (Whi63% OFFFlipkart

D-Link R15 Wi-Fi 6 Router 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz 1500 Mbps Wifi Speed Dual Band External Antenna Ethernet (Cable Broadband) (Whi

₹1,999₹5,400Save ₹3,40163% off
68%
Voltas 5 L Instant Water Geyser (Voltas INSTA PLUS 5L, White & Navy Blue) (White & Navy Blue)68% OFFFlipkart

Voltas 5 L Instant Water Geyser (Voltas INSTA PLUS 5L, White & Navy Blue) (White & Navy Blue)

₹3,039₹9,390Save ₹6,35168% off
70%
Kaff KCF60 1450 CMH 60 cm Digital Display, Touch & Motion Sensor, Filterless, Auto Clean Chimney (Wall Mounted, Black)70% OFFFlipkart

Kaff KCF60 1450 CMH 60 cm Digital Display, Touch & Motion Sensor, Filterless, Auto Clean Chimney (Wall Mounted, Black)

₹7,999₹26,590Save ₹18,59170% off
86%
Lifelong LLM432 Air Bag Foot Massager (Brown)86% OFFFlipkart

Lifelong LLM432 Air Bag Foot Massager (Brown)

₹3,589₹24,999Save ₹21,41086% off
94%
Minutes: NATURBAKED Whole Wheat Bread (84g)94% OFFFlipkart

Minutes: NATURBAKED Whole Wheat Bread (84g)

₹1₹18Save ₹1794% off
66%
Asics JOG 100S Sneakers For Unisex66% OFFFlipkart

Asics JOG 100S Sneakers For Unisex

₹2,719₹7,999Save ₹5,28066% off
72%
DOVE Hairfall Rescue Shampoo (1200 ml)72% OFFFlipkart

DOVE Hairfall Rescue Shampoo (1200 ml)

₹448₹1,595Save ₹1,14772% off
89%
Kamiliant by American tourister Hard Body Set of 3 Luggage 4 Wheels - (Small 55 Cm | Medium 68 Cm | Large 79 Cm)Combinat89% OFFFlipkart

Kamiliant by American tourister Hard Body Set of 3 Luggage 4 Wheels - (Small 55 Cm | Medium 68 Cm | Large 79 Cm)Combinat

₹3,419₹29,960Save ₹26,54189% off
65%
HP Omnibook 3 Next Gen AI PC, 2K OLED Intel Core 5 Series 3 315 - (12 GB/512 GB SSD/Windows 11 Home)65% OFFFlipkart

HP Omnibook 3 Next Gen AI PC, 2K OLED Intel Core 5 Series 3 315 - (12 GB/512 GB SSD/Windows 11 Home)

₹89,990₹2,55,379Save ₹1,65,38965% off
63%
POCO X8 5G (Black, 128 GB) (6 GB RAM)63% OFFFlipkart

POCO X8 5G (Black, 128 GB) (6 GB RAM)

₹24,227₹64,999Save ₹40,77263% off
63%
POCO M8 Power 5G (Blaze Orange, 128 GB) (6 GB RAM)63% OFFFlipkart

POCO M8 Power 5G (Blaze Orange, 128 GB) (6 GB RAM)

₹20,249₹54,999Save ₹34,75063% off
89%
LATTITUDE by Provogue Hard Body Set of 3 Luggage 8 Wheels - 55/65/75 8W GHOST GREY /LIMESTONE GREY - Grey89% OFFFlipkart

LATTITUDE by Provogue Hard Body Set of 3 Luggage 8 Wheels - 55/65/75 8W GHOST GREY /LIMESTONE GREY - Grey

₹4,299₹37,997Save ₹33,69889% off
74%
[SBI CC] boAt Partypal 390Playback 160 W Bluetooth Speaker (Space Black, Mono Channel)74% OFFFlipkart

[SBI CC] boAt Partypal 390Playback 160 W Bluetooth Speaker (Space Black, Mono Channel)

₹8,999₹34,990Save ₹25,99174% off
69%
Zandu Dantveer Irimedadi Oil 9-in-1 Protection Toothpaste69% OFFFlipkart

Zandu Dantveer Irimedadi Oil 9-in-1 Protection Toothpaste

₹104₹338Save ₹23469% off

Browse by retailer